Europa League Results

1/8-finals
14.03. 21:00 Arsenal  Rennes 3 : 0
14.03. 21:00 Benfica  D. Zagreb  3 : 0
(1 : 0)
14.03. 21:00 Inter Eintracht Frankfurt  0 : 1
14.03. 21:00 Slavia Prague  Sevilla 4 : 3
(2 : 2)
14.03. 21:00 Villarreal  Zenit Petersburg 2 : 1
14.03. 18:55 Dyn. Kyiv Chelsea  0 : 5
14.03. 18:55 Krasnodar Valencia  1 : 1
14.03. 18:55 Salzburg Napoli  3 : 1
07.03. 21:00 Chelsea Dyn. Kyiv 3 : 0
07.03. 21:00 Napoli Salzburg 3 : 0
07.03. 21:00 Valencia Krasnodar 2 : 1
07.03. 18:55 D. Zagreb Benfica 1 : 0
07.03. 18:55 Eintracht Frankfurt Inter 0 : 0
07.03. 18:55 Rennes Arsenal  3 : 1
07.03. 18:55 Sevilla Slavia Prague 2 : 2
07.03. 18:55 Zenit Petersburg Villarreal 1 : 3
1/16-finals
21.02. 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen Krasnodar  1 : 1
21.02. 21:00 Benfica  Galatasaray 0 : 0
21.02. 21:00 Betis Rennes  1 : 3
21.02. 21:00 Chelsea  Malmo FF  3 : 0
21.02. 21:00 Dyn. Kyiv  Olympiakos Piraeus 1 : 0
21.02. 21:00 Genk Slavia Prague  1 : 4
21.02. 21:00 Inter  Rapid Vienna 4 : 0
21.02. 18:55 Arsenal  BATE 3 : 0
21.02. 18:55 D. Zagreb  Plzen  3 : 0
21.02. 18:55 Eintracht Frankfurt  Shakhtar Donetsk 4 : 1
21.02. 18:55 Napoli  Zurich 2 : 0
21.02. 18:55 Salzburg  Club Brugge KV 4 : 0
21.02. 18:55 Valencia  Celtic  1 : 0
21.02. 18:55 Villarreal  Sporting  1 : 1
21.02. 18:55 Zenit Petersburg  Fenerbahce 3 : 1
20.02. 18:00 Sevilla   Lazio  2 : 0
14.02. 21:00 Celtic Valencia 0 : 2
14.02. 21:00 Club Brugge KV Salzburg 2 : 1
14.02. 21:00 Malmo FF Chelsea 1 : 2
14.02. 21:00 Plzen D. Zagreb 2 : 1
14.02. 21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk  Eintracht Frankfurt 2 : 2
14.02. 21:00 Sporting  Villarreal 0 : 1
14.02. 21:00 Zurich Napoli 1 : 3
14.02. 18:55 BATE Arsenal  1 : 0
14.02. 18:55 Galatasaray Benfica 1 : 2
14.02. 18:55 Krasnodar Bayer Leverkusen 0 : 0
14.02. 18:55 Lazio Sevilla 0 : 1
14.02. 18:55 Olympiakos Piraeus Dyn. Kyiv 2 : 2
14.02. 18:55 Rapid Vienna Inter 0 : 1
14.02. 18:55 Rennes Betis 3 : 3
14.02. 18:55 Slavia Prague Genk 0 : 0
12.02. 18:55 Fenerbahce Zenit Petersburg 1 : 0
StandingsEUROPE: Europa League – Group Stage
Round 6
13.12. 21:00 AEK Larnaca Bayer Leverkusen 1 : 5
13.12. 21:00 Arsenal Qarabag 1 : 0
13.12. 21:00 Celtic Salzburg 1 : 2
13.12. 21:00 D. Zagreb Anderlecht 0 : 0
13.12. 21:00 Dudelange Betis 0 : 0
13.12. 21:00 FC Copenhagen Bordeaux 0 : 1
13.12. 21:00 Ludogorets Zurich 1 : 1
13.12. 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus AC Milan 3 : 1
13.12. 21:00 RB Leipzig Rosenborg 1 : 1
13.12. 21:00 Slavia Prague Zenit Petersburg 2 : 0
13.12. 21:00 Sporting Vorskla Poltava 3 : 0
13.12. 21:00 Trnava Fenerbahce 1 : 0
13.12. 18:55 Akhisarspor St. Liege 0 : 0
13.12. 18:55 Besiktas  Malmo FF 0 : 1
13.12. 18:55 Dyn. Kyiv Jablonec 0 : 1
13.12. 18:55 Genk Sarpsborg 08 4 : 0
13.12. 18:55 Lazio Eintracht Frankfurt 1 : 2
13.12. 18:55 Marseille  Apollon 1 : 3
13.12. 18:55 MOL Vidi Chelsea 2 : 2
13.12. 18:55 PAOK BATE  1 : 3
13.12. 18:55 Rapid Vienna Rangers 1 : 0
13.12. 18:55 Rennes FC Astana 2 : 0
13.12. 18:55 Sevilla Krasnodar  3 : 0
13.12. 18:55 Villarreal  Spartak Moscow 2 : 0
Round 5