La Liga Fixtures

La Liga

FRIDAY, 15 MARCH 2019
Sociedad 20:00 Levante
SATURDAY, 16 MARCH 2019
Huesca 12:00 Alavés
R. Madrid 15:15 Celta Vigo
Ath. Bilbao 17:30 Atlético
Leganés 19:45 Girona FC
SUNDAY, 17 MARCH 2019
Eibar 11:00 Valladolid
Espanyol 15:15 Sevilla
Valencia 17:30 Getafe
Villarreal 17:30 Vallecano
Real Betis 19:45 Barcelona
FRIDAY, 29 MARCH 2019
Girona FC 20:00 Ath. Bilbao
SATURDAY, 30 MARCH 2019
Getafe 12:00 Leganés
Barcelona 15:15 Espanyol
Celta Vigo 17:30 Villarreal
Alavés 19:45 Atlético
SUNDAY, 31 MARCH 2019
Levante 11:00 Eibar
Vallecano 13:00 Real Betis
Sevilla 15:15 Valencia
Valladolid 17:30 Sociedad
R. Madrid 19:45 Huesca
TUESDAY, 2 APRIL 2019
Atlético 18:30 Girona FC
Espanyol 19:30 Getafe
Villarreal 20:00 Barcelona
WEDNESDAY, 3 APRIL 2019
Ath. Bilbao 18:30 Levante
Eibar 19:30 Vallecano
Huesca 19:30 Celta Vigo
Valencia 20:30 R. Madrid
THURSDAY, 4 APRIL 2019
Sevilla 18:30 Alavés
Leganés 19:30 Valladolid
Sociedad 20:30 Real Betis
SATURDAY, 6 APRIL 2019
Girona FC 12:00 Espanyol
R. Madrid 15:15 Eibar
Vallecano 17:30 Valencia
Barcelona 19:45 Atlético
SUNDAY, 7 APRIL 2019
Alavés 11:00 Leganés
Getafe 13:00 Ath. Bilbao
Valladolid 15:15 Sevilla
Celta Vigo 17:30 Sociedad
Levante 17:30 Huesca
Real Betis 19:45 Villarreal
SUNDAY, 14 APRIL 2019
Ath. Bilbao 19:00 Vallecano
Atlético 19:00 Celta Vigo
Girona FC 19:00 Villarreal
Leganés 19:00 R. Madrid
Espanyol 19:00 Alavés
Sociedad 19:00 Eibar
Valladolid 19:00 Getafe
Huesca 19:00 Barcelona
Sevilla 19:00 Real Betis
Valencia 19:00 Levante
SUNDAY, 21 APRIL 2019
Celta Vigo 19:00 Girona FC
Alavés 19:00 Valladolid
Eibar 19:00 Atlético
Barcelona 19:00 Sociedad
Getafe 19:00 Sevilla
Levante 19:00 Espanyol
Vallecano 19:00 Huesca
Real Betis 19:00 Valencia
R. Madrid 19:00 Ath. Bilbao
Villarreal 19:00 Leganés
WEDNESDAY, 24 APRIL 2019
Atlético 19:00 Valencia
Alavés 19:00 Barcelona
Getafe 19:00 R. Madrid
Leganés 19:00 Ath. Bilbao
Levante 19:00 Real Betis
Espanyol 19:00 Celta Vigo
Sociedad 19:00 Villarreal
Valladolid 19:00 Girona FC
Huesca 19:00 Eibar
Sevilla 19:00 Vallecano
SUNDAY, 28 APRIL 2019
Ath. Bilbao 19:00 Alavés
Atlético 19:00 Valladolid
Barcelona 19:00 Levante
Girona FC 19:00 Sevilla
Leganés 19:00 Celta Vigo
Vallecano 19:00 R. Madrid
Real Betis 19:00 Espanyol
Sociedad 19:00 Getafe
Valencia 19:00 Eibar
Villarreal 19:00 Huesca
SUNDAY, 5 MAY 2019
Celta Vigo 19:00 Barcelona
Alavés 19:00 Sociedad
Eibar 19:00 Real Betis
Getafe 19:00 Girona FC
Levante 19:00 Vallecano
Espanyol 19:00 Atlético
R. Madrid 19:00 Villarreal
Valladolid 19:00 Ath. Bilbao
Huesca 19:00 Valencia
Sevilla 19:00 Leganés
SUNDAY, 12 MAY 2019
Ath. Bilbao 19:00 Celta Vigo
Atlético 19:00 Sevilla
Barcelona 19:00 Getafe
Girona FC 19:00 Levante
Leganés 19:00 Espanyol
Vallecano 19:00 Valladolid
Real Betis 19:00 Huesca
Sociedad 19:00 R. Madrid
Valencia 19:00 Alavés
Villarreal 19:00 Eibar
SUNDAY, 19 MAY 2019
Celta Vigo 19:00 Vallecano
Alavés 19:00 Girona FC
Eibar 19:00 Barcelona
Getafe 19:00 Villarreal
Levante 19:00 Atlético
Espanyol 19:00 Sociedad
R. Madrid 19:00 Real Betis
Valladolid 19:00 Valencia
Huesca 19:00 Leganés
Sevilla 19:00 Ath. Bilbao