La Liga Results

Round 27
10.03. 20:45 Valladolid Real Madrid  1 : 4
10.03. 18:30 Levante Villarreal 0 : 2
10.03. 18:30 Sevilla Real Sociedad 5 : 2
10.03. 16:15 Girona Valencia  2 : 3
10.03. 12:00 Celta Vigo Betis 0 : 1
09.03. 20:45 Getafe Huesca 2 : 1
09.03. 18:30 Barcelona Rayo Vallecano 3 : 1
09.03. 16:15 Atl. Madrid Leganes 1 : 0
09.03. 13:00 Alaves Eibar 1 : 1
08.03. 21:00 Ath Bilbao Espanyol 1 : 1
Round 26
04.03. 21:00 Leganes Levante 1 : 0
03.03. 20:45 Valencia Ath Bilbao 2 : 0
03.03. 18:30 Real Sociedad Atl. Madrid  0 : 2
03.03. 16:15 Betis Getafe 1 : 2
03.03. 12:00 Eibar Celta Vigo 1 : 0
02.03. 20:45 Real Madrid Barcelona 0 : 1
02.03. 18:30 Huesca Sevilla 2 : 1
02.03. 16:15 Villarreal Alaves 1 : 2
02.03. 13:00 Espanyol Valladolid 3 : 1
01.03. 21:00 Rayo Vallecano  Girona 0 : 2
Round 25
25.02. 21:00 Girona Real Sociedad 0 : 0
24.02. 20:45 Levante  Real Madrid  1 : 2
24.02. 18:30 Valladolid Betis 0 : 2
24.02. 16:15 Atl. Madrid Villarreal 2 : 0
24.02. 12:00 Leganes Valencia 1 : 1
23.02. 20:45 Ath Bilbao Eibar 1 : 0
23.02. 18:30 Alaves Celta Vigo 0 : 0
23.02. 16:15 Sevilla Barcelona 2 : 4
23.02. 13:00 Getafe Rayo Vallecano 2 : 1
22.02. 21:00 Espanyol Huesca 1 : 1
Round 24
18.02. 21:00 Huesca Ath Bilbao 0 : 1
17.02. 20:45 Betis Alaves 1 : 1
17.02. 18:30 Villarreal Sevilla 3 : 0
17.02. 16:15 Valencia Espanyol  0 : 0
17.02. 12:00 Real Madrid  Girona 1 : 2
16.02. 20:45 Barcelona Valladolid 1 : 0
16.02. 18:30 Real Sociedad Leganes 3 : 0
16.02. 16:15 Rayo Vallecano Atl. Madrid 0 : 1
16.02. 13:00 Celta Vigo  Levante 1 : 4
15.02. 21:00 Eibar Getafe 2 : 2
Round 23
11.02. 21:00 Alaves Levante 2 : 0
10.02. 20:45 Ath Bilbao  Barcelona 0 : 0
10.02. 18:30 Sevilla  Eibar 2 : 2
10.02. 16:15 Valencia Real Sociedad 0 : 0
10.02. 12:00 Leganes Betis  3 : 0
09.02. 20:45 Girona  Huesca 0 : 2
09.02. 18:30 Espanyol Rayo Vallecano 2 : 1
09.02. 16:15 Atl. Madrid  Real Madrid 1 : 3
09.02. 13:00 Getafe Celta Vigo  3 : 1
08.02. 21:00 Valladolid Villarreal 0 : 0
Round 22
04.02. 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Leganes  1 : 2
03.02. 20:45 Real Madrid Alaves 3 : 0
03.02. 18:30 Eibar Girona 3 : 0
03.02. 16:15 Betis Atl. Madrid 1 : 0
03.02. 12:00 Villarreal Espanyol 2 : 2
02.02. 20:45 Celta Vigo Sevilla 1 : 0
02.02. 18:30 Barcelona Valencia 2 : 2
02.02. 16:15 Real Sociedad Ath Bilbao 2 : 1
02.02. 13:00 Levante Getafe 0 : 0
01.02. 21:00 Huesca Valladolid 4 : 0
Round 21
28.01. 21:00 Alaves Rayo Vallecano 0 : 1
27.01. 20:45 Espanyol Real Madrid  2 : 4
27.01. 18:30 Ath Bilbao  Betis 1 : 0
27.01. 18:30 Real Sociedad Huesca 0 : 0
27.01. 16:15 Girona  Barcelona 0 : 2
27.01. 12:00 Valladolid Celta Vigo  2 : 1
26.01. 20:45 Valencia Villarreal 3 : 0
26.01. 18:30 Leganes Eibar 2 : 2
26.01. 16:15 Atl. Madrid Getafe  2 : 0
26.01. 13:00 Sevilla Levante 5 : 0
Round 20
21.01. 21:00 Eibar Espanyol 3 : 0
20.01. 20:45 Barcelona Leganes 3 : 1
20.01. 18:30 Levante Valladolid 2 : 0
20.01. 18:30 Rayo Vallecano Real Sociedad 2 : 2
20.01. 16:15 Villarreal Ath Bilbao 1 : 1
20.01. 12:00 Betis Girona 3 : 2
19.01. 20:45 Celta Vigo Valencia 1 : 2
19.01. 18:30 Huesca Atl. Madrid 0 : 3
19.01. 16:15 Real Madrid Sevilla 2 : 0
18.01. 21:00 Getafe Alaves 4 : 0
Round 19
14.01. 21:00 Real Sociedad  Espanyol 3 : 2
13.01. 20:45 Betis Real Madrid 1 : 2
13.01. 18:30 Barcelona Eibar 3 : 0
13.01. 16:15 Ath Bilbao Sevilla 2 : 0
13.01. 12:00 Atl. Madrid Levante 1 : 0
12.01. 20:45 Villarreal Getafe 1 : 2
12.01. 18:30 Girona Alaves 1 : 1
12.01. 16:15 Valencia Valladolid 1 : 1
12.01. 13:00 Leganes Huesca 1 : 0
11.01. 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Celta Vigo 4 : 2
Round 18
07.01. 21:00 Celta Vigo Ath Bilbao 1 : 2
06.01. 20:45 Getafe Barcelona 1 : 2
06.01. 18:30 Real Madrid  Real Sociedad 0 : 2
06.01. 16:15 Sevilla Atl. Madrid 1 : 1
06.01. 12:00 Eibar Villarreal 0 : 0
05.01. 20:45 Huesca Betis 2 : 1
05.01. 16:15 Alaves Valencia 2 : 1
05.01. 13:00 Valladolid Rayo Vallecano 0 : 1
04.01. 21:00 Espanyol Leganes  1 : 0
04.01. 19:00 Levante  Girona 2 : 2
Round 17
03.01. 21:30 Villarreal Real Madrid 2 : 2
23.12. 18:30 Rayo Vallecano Levante 2 : 1
23.12. 16:15 Leganes Sevilla  1 : 1
23.12. 12:00 Valencia Huesca 2 : 1
22.12. 20:45 Ath Bilbao Valladolid 1 : 1
22.12. 18:30 Barcelona Celta Vigo 2 : 0
22.12. 16:15 Atl. Madrid Espanyol 1 : 0
22.12. 13:00 Betis Eibar 1 : 1
21.12. 21:00 Real Sociedad Alaves 0 : 1
21.12. 19:30 Girona Getafe 1 : 1
Round 16
17.12. 21:00 Alaves Ath Bilbao 0 : 0
16.12. 20:45 Levante  Barcelona 0 : 5
16.12. 18:30 Huesca Villarreal  2 : 2
16.12. 16:15 Espanyol Betis 1 : 3
16.12. 12:00 Sevilla Girona 2 : 0
15.12. 20:45 Eibar Valencia 1 : 1
15.12. 18:30 Real Madrid Rayo Vallecano 1 : 0
15.12. 16:15 Valladolid Atl. Madrid 2 : 3
15.12. 13:00 Getafe Real Sociedad 1 : 0
14.12. 21:00 Celta Vigo Leganes 0 : 0